! ! !Bollywood Stock Entertainment Blog! ! !

Bollywood Stock is a leading Bollywood entertainment website, Get latest bollywood news, Bollywood Films, Bollywood Hindi songs & movies online.

Subscribe
Add to Technorati Favourites
Add to del.icio.us
Loading...
Saturday, March 5, 2011

EMMA WATSON HOT PHOTO SHOOT 2011.

Posted by HussainModel




EMMA WATSON

Date of Birth
15 April 1990, Paris, France

Birth Name
Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Nickname
Em

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


















0 comments:

Post a Comment